Is Mixed nuts & raisins Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Cotton Seed Oil, Brazil Nuts, Pecan Nuts, Almonds, Hazelnuts
Check Mixed nuts & raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed nuts & raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


