Is Mixed Nuts - Unsalted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Walnuts, Cashew And Brazil Nuts, All Unsalted

Check Mixed Nuts - Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Nuts - Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad