Is MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, FILBERTS, PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping