Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS | Spoonful