Is Mixed Nuts with Pistachios Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Roasted In Peanut And/or Cottonseed And/or Sunflower Seed And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Contains Statement: Peanuts

Check Mixed Nuts with Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Nuts with Pistachios is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go