Is Mixed Nuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS, VEGETABLE OIL, PEANUT OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SESAME OIL, FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Packaged, Container, Nut Mix
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad ToppingGarnishing


