Is Mixed Nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Sugar, Pecans, Canola, Peanut, Cottonseed Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Honey, Modified Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go