Is Mixed nuts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews • Almonds • Hazelnuts • Pecans • Brazil nuts • Canola oil • Sea salt.
Check Mixed nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


