Is Mixed Pepper Stir Fry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mung Beansprouts, Cabbage, MIXED PEPPERS (28%), Carrot.

Check Mixed Pepper Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Packaged

Flavor
NeutralSweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyFreshLight
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep