Is Mixed Pickle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Fruits & Vegetables Pieces, Mango, Lime, Carrot, Green Chili, Mango Ginger In Variable Proportion, Water, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Spices (Chili, Mustard, Fenugreek, Turmeric, Asafoetida), Acetic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Contains Statement: Mustard
Check Mixed Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mixed Pickle is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySourSpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichSnacking


