Is Mixed Quinoa - 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White, Red And Black Quinoa
Check Mixed Quinoa - 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Quinoa - 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mixed Quinoa - 400g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


