Is Coles Spanish Olive Mix | 110g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Stuffed Green Olives (45%) [Green Olives, Pimento Paste (Pimento, Gelling Agent (401, 412), Firming Agent (509), Antioxidant (202)), Salt, Acidity Regulator (270)], Black Olives (45%) [Black Olives, Salt, Colour (579)], Canola Oil, Vinegar, Dried Red Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Dried Parsley, Garlic, Cumin, Salt, Onion Powder, Onion Flakes.

Check Coles Spanish Olive Mix | 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing