Is Masterfoods Mixed Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon 82%, Allspice 9%, Nutmeg 9%

Check Masterfoods Mixed Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masterfoods Mixed Spice is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing