Is Mixed - Vanilla & Chocolate Fried Peanut Cluster Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- georgia fried peanuts
georgia fried peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Georgia Fried Peanuts, Chocolate, Butter, Salt
Check Mixed - Vanilla & Chocolate Fried Peanut Cluster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed - Vanilla & Chocolate Fried Peanut Cluster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Mixed - Vanilla & Chocolate Fried Peanut Cluster is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


