Is MIXED VEGETABLE SALAD, MIXED VEGETABLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, ONION, CARROT, RED PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CHARLOCK

Check MIXED VEGETABLE SALAD, MIXED VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED VEGETABLE SALAD, MIXED VEGETABLE is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish