Is MIXED VEGETABLES - CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, GREEN BEANS, LIMA BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, GREEN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, SALT.
Check MIXED VEGETABLES - CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, GREEN BEANS, LIMA BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED VEGETABLES - CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, GREEN BEANS, LIMA BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


