Is MIXED VEGETABLES CLASSIC BLENDS CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, GREEN BEANS AND BABY LIMA BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, GREEN BEANS, BABY LIMA BEANS, SALT (PROCESSING AID).

Check MIXED VEGETABLES CLASSIC BLENDS CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, GREEN BEANS AND BABY LIMA BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking