Is MIXED VEGETABLES ORGANIC CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, & GREEN BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Organic Sweet Cut Corn, Organic Peas, Organic Green Beans

Check MIXED VEGETABLES ORGANIC CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, & GREEN BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED VEGETABLES ORGANIC CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, & GREEN BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry