Is MIXED VEGETABLES ORGANIC CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, & GREEN BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Organic Sweet Cut Corn, Organic Peas, Organic Green Beans

Check MIXED VEGETABLES ORGANIC CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, & GREEN BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED VEGETABLES ORGANIC CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, & GREEN BEANS, MIXED VEGETABLES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry