Is Mixed vegetables Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (carrots, green bean, peas), water
Check Mixed vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


