Is MIXEDBEERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check MIXEDBEERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXEDBEERY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


