Is Mixer, Manhattan Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Tartaric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Mixer, Manhattan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixer, Manhattan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mixer, Manhattan is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


