Is Mixmi Ultimate Chocolate Frozen Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Milk, cultured milk, sugar, maltodextrin, soluble corn fiber (dietary fiber), cocoa (processed with alkali), natural flavors, cream, locust bean gum, guar gum, tara gum. 6 live and active cultures: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, L. lactis, Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium lactis BB-12. Contains: milk.
Check Mixmi Ultimate Chocolate Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixmi Ultimate Chocolate Frozen Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


