Is MixUps SweeTarts Easter Eggs Bags Filled with Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (dextrose, Maltodextrin), Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavours, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Indigotine. May Contain Egg, Soy, Wheat.

Check MixUps SweeTarts Easter Eggs Bags Filled with Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go