Is Mizani True Textures Moisture Replenish Shampoo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Decyl Glucoside, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Chloride, Parfum/Fragrance, Polyquaternium-10, PPG-5-Ceteth-20, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, PEG-55 Propylene Glycol Oleate, Salicylic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Acrylates Copolymer, Olea Europaea Oil/Olive Fruit Oil, Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil/Coconut Oil, Benzoic Acid, Limonene, Coumarin, 2-Oleamido-1,3-Octadecanediol, Linalool, CI 19140/Yellow 5, CI 15985/Yellow 6

Check Mizani True Textures Moisture Replenish Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Haircare
Egg Free? Mizani True Textures Moisture Replenish Shampoo | Spoonful