Is Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Tomato Paste, Chipotle Puree, Sugar And Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Turmeric, Natural Flavors, Spices, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (As ), Paprika And Pectin
Check Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mizkan El Diablo Mustard, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


