Is MIZKAN, HANA, SEASONED DISTILLED VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check MIZKAN, HANA, SEASONED DISTILLED VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIZKAN, HANA, SEASONED DISTILLED VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


