Is Mizkan Rice Vinegar Natural Mild and Yellow Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar, Water.
Check Mizkan Rice Vinegar Natural Mild and Yellow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mizkan Rice Vinegar Natural Mild and Yellow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


