Is Mizkan Rice Vinegar Natural Mild and Yellow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar, Water.

Check Mizkan Rice Vinegar Natural Mild and Yellow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading