Is Mizkan Sushi Seasoning 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar And Rice Vinegar (Diluted With Water), Salt, Brown Sugar And Monosodium Glutamate

Check Mizkan Sushi Seasoning 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mizkan Sushi Seasoning 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep