Is Mizuho Rice & Beans Chips - Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (70%), Adzuki beans (13%), Black SOYBEANS (9%), Rice bran oil, Sea salt, Yeast extract powder.
Check Mizuho Rice & Beans Chips - Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mizuho Rice & Beans Chips - Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


