Is Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Milk Bacterial Cultures, Stabilizer: Calcium Chloride
Check Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mlekpol Cheese in Slices 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


