Is Mlekpol Mazurski Smak Curd Cheese 450G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Lactic Acid Bacteria Cultures
Check Mlekpol Mazurski Smak Curd Cheese 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mlekpol Mazurski Smak Curd Cheese 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mlekpol Mazurski Smak Curd Cheese 450G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildTangySavory
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


