Is Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Lactic Acid Bacteria Cultures

Check Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Mlekpol Semi-Fat Curd Cheese 275g | Spoonful