Is M!lk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk (14%), Coconut Water (10%), Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Pea Protein, Stabiliser: Cellulose Gum, Emulsifiers: Mono-and Diacetyltartaric Acid Esters of Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Phosphate, Salt.
Check M!lk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M!lk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


