Is M!lk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk (14%), Coconut Water (10%), Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Pea Protein, Stabiliser: Cellulose Gum, Emulsifiers: Mono-and Diacetyltartaric Acid Esters of Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Phosphate, Salt.

Check M!lk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking