Is M'Lord Mint Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (concentrated Grape Must, Sugar), Malt Vinegar, Alcohol Vinegar, Mint, Sulphites. Contains Barley and Sulphites.
Check M'Lord Mint Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M'Lord Mint Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
MintyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide Dish


