Is M'Lord Sweet and Sour Gherkins Cornichons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, Water, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Calcium chloride, Dill, Citric acid, Sulphites. Contains: Mustard.

Check M'Lord Sweet and Sour Gherkins Cornichons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad