Is Mlsn Marina Artichoke Hearts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, And Ascorbic Acid
Check Mlsn Marina Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mlsn Marina Artichoke Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


