Is M&M Candy, Milk Chocolate, 56 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1%- Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue2), Gum Acaia, Kosher With Circle U Dairy, May Conatin Peanuts
Check M&M Candy, Milk Chocolate, 56 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Candy, Milk Chocolate, 56 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&M Candy, Milk Chocolate, 56 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


