Is M&M Chicken and Pineapple Mini Skewers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Sweetened Pineapples (pineapples, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid), Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Refined Rice Bran Oil, Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Flavours, Baking Soda, Sodium Diacetate, Guar Gum, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Red And Green Bell Pepper Powder, Sodium Citrate. May Contain: Peanuts.

Check M&M Chicken and Pineapple Mini Skewers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep