Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MM COLORADO, LIVE KRAUT, GREEN CHILE, GREEN CHILE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COLORADO CABBAGE, ORGANIC COLORADO CHILE PEPPERS, SEA SALT.

Check MM COLORADO, LIVE KRAUT, GREEN CHILE, GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSaladSnacking
Egg Free? MM COLORADO, LIVE KRAUT, GREEN CHILE, GREEN CHILE | Spoonful