Is M&M Dipping Sauce Thai Sweet and Spicy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Red Jalapeno Peppers, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check M&M Dipping Sauce Thai Sweet and Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSnackingGrilling