Is M&M Food Market Bistro-style Green Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Red Bell Peppers, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Rice Starch, Potato Flakes, Corn Flour, Parsley, Sunflower Oil. Contains Wheat, Barley, Oats and Spelt.

Check M&M Food Market Bistro-style Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish