Is M&M Food Market Buffalo Chicken Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Cream (milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan), Chicken Breast Meat, Medium Cheddar Cheese (milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Annatto), Hot Sauce (vinegar, Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Water, Canola Oil, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Flavour, Dimethyl Silicone), Green Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Green Jalapeño Pepper Flakes, Parsley, Black Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check M&M Food Market Buffalo Chicken Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Buffalo Chicken Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


