Is M&M Food Market Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted potatoes, partly skimmed milk, water, cream (milk), butter (milk), sea salt, spices.

Check M&M Food Market Homestyle Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep