Is M&M Food Market Honey Dill Pickle Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Honey), Soybean Oil, Water, White Vinegar, Dijon Mustard (vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Frozen Yolk, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mustard Flour, Dehydrated Dill Weed, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Dill Pickle Flavour, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Egg and Mustard.
Check M&M Food Market Honey Dill Pickle Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&M Food Market Honey Dill Pickle Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweetHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


