Is M&M Food Market Salt & Pepper Chicken Wings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings (Drumettes And Winglets), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Soy Protein, Sea Salt, Salt, Flavour (Soy Protein), Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan.

Check M&M Food Market Salt & Pepper Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBaking