Is M&M Food Market Tater Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Salt, Methyl Cellulose, Black Pepper Extract, Sugars (dextrose).

Check M&M Food Market Tater Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go