Is M&M Food Market Turkey Sausages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke. Wrapped In Collagen Casing. May Contain: Egg.

Check M&M Food Market Turkey Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep